Division A – 2nd Half

Standings as of October 1, 2018
Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWinsLosesPctWinsLosesPct
12Bacala's16576%10191%
6Sorrento16576%10377%
10Coviello111052%6650%
9La Fassa91145%5645%
3Corleone's91243%3925%
8Pasquale71335%4736%
7Grand Peni51624%3925%