Division A

2nd Half Standings

 

TeamTotalDivision
Num.NameWL%WL%
9La Fassa5271%40100%
2Big Bass Lake5271%3260%
11Cetaiolo3443%3175%
10Coviello3443%2250%
8Pasquale3443%2250%
13Soppersatte3443%1420%
7Grand Peni1614%050%

1st Half Results

 

Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWL%WL%
11Cetaiolo12957%11473%
2Big Bass Lake12957%9660%
10Coviello101148%9660%
9La Fassa101148%7847%
13Soppersatte71433%7847%
7Grand Peni71433%51033%
8Pasquale71433%51033%