Division A

Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWinsLosesPctWinsLosesPct
12Bacala's11379%6275%
9La Fassa10471%6275%
6Sorrento9564%4357%
10Coviello8657%4544%
8Pasquale7750%3443%
7Grand Peni6843%4450%
3Corleone's41029%1713%