Division A – 1st Half

Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWinsLosesPctWinsLosesPct
12Bacala's17481%10283%
6Sorrento14767%6460%
9La Fassa13862%9375%
10Coviello12957%6746%
8Pasquale81338%3827%
3Corleone's71433%3827%
7Grand Peni61529%4833%