Division A

2nd Half Results

 

Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWinsLosesPctWinsLosesPct
9La Fassa15671%12380%
2Big Bass Lake13862%10567%
10Coviello12957%10567%
11Cetaiolo101148%7847%
13Soppersatte91243%41127%
8Pasquale81338%6940%
7Grand Peni51624%31220%

1st Half Results

 

Division ATotalDivision
TeamNameWL%WL%
11Cetaiolo12957%11473%
2Big Bass Lake12957%9660%
10Coviello101148%9660%
9La Fassa101148%7847%
13Soppersatte71433%7847%
7Grand Peni71433%51033%
8Pasquale71433%51033%