Divison B

Division BTotalDivision
TeamNameWinsLosesPctWinsLosesPct
12nd Place9564%7188%
14Drek8657%5271%
5Gubbio's7750%4544%
4The Spumoni's6843%3633%
2Big Bass Lake5936%5271%
11Cetaiolo41029%2625%
13Soppersatte41029%2722%